JEL Standings for 2019-2020

Last Updated March 13, 2020

Reflects FINALE at Prince George’s Equestrian Center March 7, 2020

 

Standings (Cumulative)

Team Points
Reddemeade Equestrian Center 418
Oak Crest Farm 413
Potomac Horse Center 387
Red Gate Farm 353
Full Moon Farm 332
Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 276

 

Division 1

Individual Standings Barn Points
Inaya Jones Reddemeade Equestrian Center 75
Rory Klein Full Moon Farm 72
Katie McDermott Potomac Horse Center 71
Maddie Kern Potomac Horse Center 62
Ellie Collison Oak Crest Farm 61
Calissa Panakel Reddemeade Equestrian Center 61
Elizabeth Montgomery Oak Crest Farm 56
Natalie Lasher Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 54
Eva Lawson Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 53
Charlotte Genkinger Red Gate Farm 49

 

Division 2

Individual Standings Barn Points
Alicia Tseng Red Gate Farm 80
Dakota Glendenning Oak Crest Farm 66
Rose Fisher Oak Crest Farm 65
Patrick Kopplin Reddemeade Equestrian Center 65
Juliana Langlois Potomac Horse Center 63
Kelsey Klein Full Moon Farm 59
Abby Berman Full Moon Farm 56
Frances Blank Potomac Horse Center 50
Isabella Uribarri Red Gate Farm 50
Arianna Shanklin Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 45
Brooklyn Albright Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 42
Eva McGeeney Reddemeade Equestrian Center 23

 

Division 3

Individual Standings Barn Points
Ryann Bailey Oak Crest Farm 83
Ellie Russel Reddemeade Equestrian Center 72
Mina Ashley Red Gate Farm 63
Jenna Blanchard Full Moon Farm 63
Patrick Malloy Reddemeade Equestrian Center 59
Mira Cooper Potomac Horse Center 57
Grace Wallace Potomac Horse Center 50
CeCe Meza Red Gate Farm 48
Natalie Johnson Oak Crest Farm 48
Seneca Garren Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 45

 

Division 4

Individual Standings Barn Points
Karleigh Kacelowicz Oak Crest Farm 80
Enna Nicoll Reddemeade Equestrian Center 76
Erica Davis Potomac Horse Center 72
Lucia Di Simmoncille Oak Crest Farm 57
Tricia Romedy Reddemeade Equestrian Center 56
Lily Allen Red Gate Farm 56
Natasha Ambeskar Potomac Horse Center 54
Abigail Baummer Full Moon Farm 51
Annie Mallou Reddemeade Equestrian Center 48
Abby Shabbot Full Moon Farm 40
Clare Buchanan Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 34

 

Division 5

Individual Standings Barn Points
Annabelle Adams Reddemeade Equestrian Center 79
Cameron Hester Merkel Farm Equestrian Center 70
Emmie Cox Franklin Oak Crest Farm 69
Lydia Noyes Reddemeade Equestrian Center 62
Lally Northcutt Red Gate Farm 58
Katie Johnson Oak Crest Farm 58
Jillian Snyder Full Moon Farm 57
Isabella Greer Potomac Horse Center 53
Adam Reinsch Potomac Horse Center 49
Emily Paniccia Full Moon Farm 39
Cassady Adamson Red Gate Farm 35